You are viewing d_g_s_l

nOTHING MUCH 
  ghoulscoutwhore
 
06:24pm 11/03/2005
 
mood: weird
Hey ya peeps,,


Ive dont jack shit for quite a while now :O

lol

got me drama exam in 3 weeks totaly cakking meself :O seeing paul in 2 weeks tho so its all good :D am sooo damn bored meant to be at a party but im not in the mood :| not good!!

god where do i startt so much has happened and i feel so confused all at once *gets confused n falls over*
i guess ill start where most people do, at the start!!1
Me nan died
Had crimbo
Had new years
Had A DAMN GOOD NEW YEAR!!!!!
started skool
had half term
met paul :D:D:D
Saw paul again
Skool
n seing paul in 2 weeks wooo :D

so tis all thats happened
the ups n downs of my life :D


Becca xxxx
 
     Post
 
 
  sarcasticmuffin
 
10:40pm 20/09/2004
  The Evil Subway Gin Tap-K MP3 Album  
     Read 1 - Post
 
 
  sarcasticmuffin
 
08:55pm 15/09/2004
 

THE EVIL SUBWAY GIN TAP-K
DARK GLOBE'S SILENT LIGHTNING


Live 07/09/04


1. The Pill Of Enlightenment
2. The Cemetery
3. Tortured Toys
4. Pendulum Heart
5. Silent Wars


Available Very Soon To Download For Free

 
     Post
 
 
  sarcasticmuffin
 
04:44pm 12/09/2004
  Welcome To The Dark Globe's Silent Lightning Live Journal Community.  
     Read 7 - Post